butters

Default

    View as: Grid List

    Results 1 of 2

    • pure-naural-organic-bulk-wholesale-5lb-10lb-15lb-20lb-25lb-30lb-55lb-50lb-100lb-lbs-raw-shea-butter-the-organic-beauty
      Quick View

      Shea butter is an all-natural product. It is a fatty substance made from the nuts of Shea nut trees that grow wild in the savannah regions of West and East Africa. While shea butter has a wide variety of applications, it is most well known for its exceptional dermatological and cosmetic healing properties.

      $40.00
      Add to cart
    • Pure unrefined shea butter Yellow, Whole Sale Cheapest Price
      Quick View

      Shea butter is an all-natural product. It is a fatty substance made from the nuts of Shea nut trees that grow wild in the savannah regions of West and East Africa. While shea butter has a wide variety of applications, it is most well known for its exceptional dermatological and cosmetic healing properties.

      $40.00
      Add to cart
    • Quick View

      100% Pure Raw Coconut Oil, Food Grade.

      Coconut oil is an edible oil extracted from the kernel or meat of matured coconuts harvested from the coconut palm (cocos nucifera). It has various applications. Because of its high saturated fat content, it is slow to oxidize and, thus, resistant to rancidification, lasting up to six months at 24 °C (75 °F) without spoiling.

      Used extensively in tropical countries especially India, Sri Lanka, Thailand, Philippines etc., which have a good production of coconut oil, coconut oil has a multitude of health benefits, which include but are not limited to skin care, hair care, improving digestion and immunity against a host of infections and diseases, such as:

      • Heart diseases
      • Candida
      • Liver and Kidney diseases
      • Pancreatitis
      • Diabetes
      • Stress
      • Bone diseases
      • Dental infections and tooth decay

       

      $6.00
      Add to cart
    • Sale
      Quick View

      100% Pure Raw Coconut Oil, Food Grade.

      Coconut oil is an edible oil extracted from the kernel or meat of matured coconuts harvested from the coconut palm (cocos nucifera). It has various applications. Because of its high saturated fat content, it is slow to oxidize and, thus, resistant to rancidification, lasting up to six months at 24 °C (75 °F) without spoiling.

      Used extensively in tropical countries especially India, Sri Lanka, Thailand, Philippines etc., which have a good production of coconut oil, coconut oil has a multitude of health benefits, which include but are not limited to skin care, hair care, improving digestion and immunity against a host of infections and diseases, such as:

      • Heart diseases
      • Candida
      • Liver and Kidney diseases
      • Pancreatitis
      • Diabetes
      • Stress
      • Bone diseases
      • Dental infections and tooth decay

       

      $80.00 $58.00
      Add to cart
    • Quick View

      Cocoa butter forms a layer of moisture and oil that protects the skin from all external weathering elements that prevent the regrowth of damaged tissues. This layer of protection is a unique feature of cocoa butter. Additionally, cocoa butter contains powerful antioxidants that help protect against the harmful effects of the environment by fighting free radicals, which damage the skin and cause weakened cell structure, such as ultraviolet (UV) rays from the sun.

      $15.00
      Add to cart
    • Quick View

      Mango butter may also help fight the common effects of injury to the skin and aging. Stretch marks, fine lines, and rough skin have all been reportedly alleviated by regular use of this product. Scars may also be reduced with regular use. Another common topical use is as a healing aid for minor cuts, rashes, and sunburn in place of other healing ointments. As a salve, this butter can be warmed slightly and then slathered onto a wound; it then should be covered with a bandage or other sterile covering.

      $15.00
      Add to cart
    • pure-naural-organic-bulk-wholesale-5lb-10lb-15lb-20lb-25lb-30lb-55lb-50lb-100lb-lbs-raw-shea-butter-the-organic-beauty
      Quick View

      Shea butter is an all-natural product. It is a fatty substance made from the nuts of Shea nut trees that grow wild in the savannah regions of West and East Africa. While shea butter has a wide variety of applications, it is most well known for its exceptional dermatological and cosmetic healing properties.

      $12.00
      Add to cart
    • Pure unrefined shea butter Yellow, Whole Sale Cheapest Price
      Quick View

      Shea butter is an all-natural product. It is a fatty substance made from the nuts of Shea nut trees that grow wild in the savannah regions of West and East Africa. While shea butter has a wide variety of applications, it is most well known for its exceptional dermatological and cosmetic healing properties.

      $10.00
      Add to cart
    • pure-naural-organic-bulk-wholesale-5lb-10lb-15lb-20lb-25lb-30lb-55lb-50lb-100lb-lbs-raw-shea-butter-the-organic-beauty
      Quick View

      Shea butter is an all-natural product. It is a fatty substance made from the nuts of Shea nut trees that grow wild in the savannah regions of West and East Africa. While shea butter has a wide variety of applications, it is most well known for its exceptional dermatological and cosmetic healing properties.

      $60.00
      Add to cart
    • Pure unrefined shea butter Yellow, Whole Sale Cheapest Price
      Quick View

      Shea butter is an all-natural product. It is a fatty substance made from the nuts of Shea nut trees that grow wild in the savannah regions of West and East Africa. While shea butter has a wide variety of applications, it is most well known for its exceptional dermatological and cosmetic healing properties.

      $60.00
      Add to cart
    • Pure unrefined shea butter Yellow, Whole Sale Cheapest Price
      Quick View

      Shea butter is an all-natural product. It is a fatty substance made from the nuts of Shea nut trees that grow wild in the savannah regions of West and East Africa. While shea butter has a wide variety of applications, it is most well known for its exceptional dermatological and cosmetic healing properties.

      $90.00
      Add to cart
    • pure-naural-organic-bulk-wholesale-5lb-10lb-15lb-20lb-25lb-30lb-55lb-50lb-100lb-lbs-raw-shea-butter-the-organic-beauty
      Quick View

      Shea butter is an all-natural product. It is a fatty substance made from the nuts of Shea nut trees that grow wild in the savannah regions of West and East Africa. While shea butter has a wide variety of applications, it is most well known for its exceptional dermatological and cosmetic healing properties.

      $90.00
      Add to cart
    • Quick View

      Cocoa butter forms a layer of moisture and oil that protects the skin from all external weathering elements that prevent the regrowth of damaged tissues. This layer of protection is a unique feature of cocoa butter. Additionally, cocoa butter contains powerful antioxidants that help protect against the harmful effects of the environment by fighting free radicals, which damage the skin and cause weakened cell structure, such as ultraviolet (UV) rays from the sun.

      $225.00
      Add to cart
    • Sale
      Quick View

      Mango butter may also help fight the common effects of injury to the skin and aging. Stretch marks, fine lines, and rough skin have all been reportedly alleviated by regular use of this product. Scars may also be reduced with regular use. Another common topical use is as a healing aid for minor cuts, rashes, and sunburn in place of other healing ointments. As a salve, this butter can be warmed slightly and then slathered onto a wound; it then should be covered with a bandage or other sterile covering.

      $300.00 $240.00
      Add to cart
    • Sale
      Quick View

      Cocoa butter forms a layer of moisture and oil that protects the skin from all external weathering elements that prevent the regrowth of damaged tissues. This layer of protection is a unique feature of cocoa butter. Additionally, cocoa butter contains powerful antioxidants that help protect against the harmful effects of the environment by fighting free radicals, which damage the skin and cause weakened cell structure, such as ultraviolet (UV) rays from the sun.

      $28.00 $24.00
      Add to cart
    • Sale
      Quick View

      Cocoa butter forms a layer of moisture and oil that protects the skin from all external weathering elements that prevent the regrowth of damaged tissues. This layer of protection is a unique feature of cocoa butter. Additionally, cocoa butter contains powerful antioxidants that help protect against the harmful effects of the environment by fighting free radicals, which damage the skin and cause weakened cell structure, such as ultraviolet (UV) rays from the sun.

      $36.00 $30.00
      Add to cart
    • Quick View

      Mango butter may also help fight the common effects of injury to the skin and aging. Stretch marks, fine lines, and rough skin have all been reportedly alleviated by regular use of this product. Scars may also be reduced with regular use. Another common topical use is as a healing aid for minor cuts, rashes, and sunburn in place of other healing ointments. As a salve, this butter can be warmed slightly and then slathered onto a wound; it then should be covered with a bandage or other sterile covering.

      $36.00
      Add to cart
    • Out of stock
      pure-naural-organic-bulk-wholesale-5lb-10lb-15lb-20lb-25lb-30lb-55lb-50lb-100lb-lbs-raw-shea-butter-the-organic-beauty
      Quick View

      Shea butter is an all-natural product. It is a fatty substance made from the nuts of Shea nut trees that grow wild in the savannah regions of West and East Africa. While shea butter has a wide variety of applications, it is most well known for its exceptional dermatological and cosmetic healing properties.

      $20.00
      Read more

    Results 1 of 2