Shop

Default
    18

      View as: Grid List

      Results 1 of 4

      • Sale
        Quick View

        The African Black Soap Liquid has been used for a long time to treat troubled skin. It’s good for fine wrinkles, dark spots, eczema, razor bumps, and clearing blemishes, acne, and rashes. It is also used as a light exfoliator. The soap can also be used on your hair, to treat scalp irritations. The plantain skins give the soap Vitamin A & E, and iron. Because the soap has the highest shea butter content of any soap, it also offers UV protection. The soap is also good for sensitive skin, meaning its a good option for babies or the elderly.

        $100.00 $49.99
        Add to cart
      • Pure-Raw-African-Black-Soap
        Quick View

        The African Black Soap has been used for a long time to treat troubled skin. It’s good for fine wrinkles, dark spots, eczema, razor bumps, and clearing blemishes, acne, and rashes. It is also used as a light exfoliator. The soap can also be used on your hair, to treat scalp irritations. The plantain skins give the soap Vitamin A & E, and iron. Because the soap has the highest shea butter content of any soap, it also offers UV protection. The soap is also good for sensitive skin, meaning its a good option for babies or the elderly.

        $45.00
        Add to cart
      • pure-naural-organic-bulk-wholesale-5lb-10lb-15lb-20lb-25lb-30lb-55lb-50lb-100lb-lbs-raw-shea-butter-the-organic-beauty
        Quick View

        Shea butter is an all-natural product. It is a fatty substance made from the nuts of Shea nut trees that grow wild in the savannah regions of West and East Africa. While shea butter has a wide variety of applications, it is most well known for its exceptional dermatological and cosmetic healing properties.

        $40.00
        Add to cart
      • Pure unrefined shea butter Yellow, Whole Sale Cheapest Price
        Quick View

        Shea butter is an all-natural product. It is a fatty substance made from the nuts of Shea nut trees that grow wild in the savannah regions of West and East Africa. While shea butter has a wide variety of applications, it is most well known for its exceptional dermatological and cosmetic healing properties.

        $40.00
        Add to cart
      • Quick View

        Peppermint oil comes from the peppermint plant, which is a hybrid mint, a cross between water-mint and spearmint. The plant, indigenous to Europe and the Middle East, is now widespread in cultivation in many regions of the world.

        $6.00$46.00
        Select options
      • Sale
        Quick View

        Black seed honey (Immune booster) is the best for:

        Diabetes, Diarrhea, Dry Cough, Eye disease, Impaired
        vision, Flu, Nasal congestion, Gall stones, Kidney stones,
        Asthma, Bronchial (Respiratory) problems, Backache,
        Other kinds of rheumatism, Breast feeding (increase the
        flow of breast milk), Common cold symptoms, Cuts & wounds,
        Hypertension, Heart complaints, Constriction
        of Veins, Inflammation of the Nose & throat, Loss of Hair,
        Premature graying, Eye infection, Pain, Weak sight,
        Ache, Rheumatic pain, Vomiting, Toothache, and the
        best for overall body weakness

        $15.00 $12.00
        Add to cart
      • Quick View

        100% PURE CERTIFIED ORGANIC AUTHENTIC PREMIUM QUALITY VIRGIN COLD PRESSED “Black Seed Oil” Also known as  Black Cumin Oil (Nigella Sativa) Kolvanjee Oil (urdu name) – Studies have shown that black seed oil is an effective anti-oxidant, anti-bacterial, and anti-inflammatory remedy. As a result, it is often used to fight infections and strengthen the immune system, which is suitable for treating the following conditions:

        $6.00$750.00
        Select options
      • Quick View

        100% Pure Raw Coconut Oil, Food Grade.

        Coconut oil is an edible oil extracted from the kernel or meat of matured coconuts harvested from the coconut palm (cocos nucifera). It has various applications. Because of its high saturated fat content, it is slow to oxidize and, thus, resistant to rancidification, lasting up to six months at 24 °C (75 °F) without spoiling.

        Used extensively in tropical countries especially India, Sri Lanka, Thailand, Philippines etc., which have a good production of coconut oil, coconut oil has a multitude of health benefits, which include but are not limited to skin care, hair care, improving digestion and immunity against a host of infections and diseases, such as:

        • Heart diseases
        • Candida
        • Liver and Kidney diseases
        • Pancreatitis
        • Diabetes
        • Stress
        • Bone diseases
        • Dental infections and tooth decay

         

        $6.00
        Add to cart
      • Quick View
        Black seed oil is an oil derived by pressing the seeds of the Nigella Sativa plant.
        The seeds are also commonly referred to as black cumin. The nutrient-rich oil of 
        black seed has been used for hundreds of years in the Middle East and South Asia 
        as a natural remedy for a variety of ailments.
        $13.99
        Add to cart
      • Sale
        Quick View

        100% Pure Raw Coconut Oil, Food Grade.

        Coconut oil is an edible oil extracted from the kernel or meat of matured coconuts harvested from the coconut palm (cocos nucifera). It has various applications. Because of its high saturated fat content, it is slow to oxidize and, thus, resistant to rancidification, lasting up to six months at 24 °C (75 °F) without spoiling.

        Used extensively in tropical countries especially India, Sri Lanka, Thailand, Philippines etc., which have a good production of coconut oil, coconut oil has a multitude of health benefits, which include but are not limited to skin care, hair care, improving digestion and immunity against a host of infections and diseases, such as:

        • Heart diseases
        • Candida
        • Liver and Kidney diseases
        • Pancreatitis
        • Diabetes
        • Stress
        • Bone diseases
        • Dental infections and tooth decay

         

        $80.00 $58.00
        Add to cart
      • Sale
        Quick View

        The African Black Soap Liquid has been used for a long time to treat troubled skin. It’s good for fine wrinkles, dark spots, eczema, razor bumps, and clearing blemishes, acne, and rashes. It is also used as a light exfoliator. The soap can also be used on your hair, to treat scalp irritations. The plantain skins give the soap Vitamin A & E, and iron. Because the soap has the highest shea butter content of any soap, it also offers UV protection. The soap is also good for sensitive skin, meaning its a good option for babies or the elderly.

        $180.00 $110.00
        Add to cart
      • Pure-Raw-African-Black-Soap
        Quick View

        The African Black Soap has been used for a long time to treat troubled skin. It’s good for fine wrinkles, dark spots, eczema, razor bumps, and clearing blemishes, acne, and rashes. It is also used as a light exfoliator. The soap can also be used on your hair, to treat scalp irritations. The plantain skins give the soap Vitamin A & E, and iron. Because the soap has the highest shea butter content of any soap, it also offers UV protection. The soap is also good for sensitive skin, meaning its a good option for babies or the elderly.

        $70.00
        Add to cart
      • Quick View
        Black seed oil is an oil derived by pressing the seeds of the Nigella Sativa plant.
        The seeds are also commonly referred to as black cumin. The nutrient-rich oil of 
        black seed has been used for hundreds of years in the Middle East and South Asia 
        as a natural remedy for a variety of ailments.
        $33.50
        Add to cart
      • Quick View

        Cocoa butter forms a layer of moisture and oil that protects the skin from all external weathering elements that prevent the regrowth of damaged tissues. This layer of protection is a unique feature of cocoa butter. Additionally, cocoa butter contains powerful antioxidants that help protect against the harmful effects of the environment by fighting free radicals, which damage the skin and cause weakened cell structure, such as ultraviolet (UV) rays from the sun.

        $15.00
        Add to cart
      • Quick View

        Mango butter may also help fight the common effects of injury to the skin and aging. Stretch marks, fine lines, and rough skin have all been reportedly alleviated by regular use of this product. Scars may also be reduced with regular use. Another common topical use is as a healing aid for minor cuts, rashes, and sunburn in place of other healing ointments. As a salve, this butter can be warmed slightly and then slathered onto a wound; it then should be covered with a bandage or other sterile covering.

        $15.00
        Add to cart
      • pure-naural-organic-bulk-wholesale-5lb-10lb-15lb-20lb-25lb-30lb-55lb-50lb-100lb-lbs-raw-shea-butter-the-organic-beauty
        Quick View

        Shea butter is an all-natural product. It is a fatty substance made from the nuts of Shea nut trees that grow wild in the savannah regions of West and East Africa. While shea butter has a wide variety of applications, it is most well known for its exceptional dermatological and cosmetic healing properties.

        $12.00
        Add to cart
      • Pure unrefined shea butter Yellow, Whole Sale Cheapest Price
        Quick View

        Shea butter is an all-natural product. It is a fatty substance made from the nuts of Shea nut trees that grow wild in the savannah regions of West and East Africa. While shea butter has a wide variety of applications, it is most well known for its exceptional dermatological and cosmetic healing properties.

        $10.00
        Add to cart
      • Quick View

        The African Black Soap has been used for a long time to treat troubled skin. It’s good for fine wrinkles, dark spots, eczema, razor bumps, and clearing blemishes, acne, and rashes. It is also used as a light exfoliator. The soap can also be used on your hair, to treat scalp irritations. The plantain skins give the soap Vitamin A & E, and iron. Because the soap has the highest shea butter content of any soap, it also offers UV protection. The soap is also good for sensitive skin, meaning its a good option for babies or the elderly.

        $15.00
        Add to cart

      Results 1 of 4